Mini-GBIC-GT

฿ 2,528.00

1000BASE-TX, SFP Transceiver (100m).

หมวดหมู่:

รายละเอียด

  • SNS Mini-GBIC-GT Compatible with RUIJIE
  • Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any device
  • SFP with low power dissipation
  • Data Rate : 1.06G/1.25G , Distance/Fiber Type:100M SMF , Operating Temperature : Commercial
  • Connector:RJ45